&

present


















Hay's Apple Farm CX

Thanks for coming out.

group Name City Team cat





A. Women Open & Collegiate A Tanya L Bettis Albuquerque Elevate /Bikeworks 2
A. Women Open & Collegiate A Tove Shere Santa Fe Sport SysTeams 505 Cycling 3
A. Women Open & Collegiate A Kim Bear Santa Fe, NM Spokettes 3
A. Women Open & Collegiate A Samantha Bearsmith Albuquerque Spokettes 3





I. Men Master 40-49 Hawke Morgan Albuquerque, NM Team Cross 2
I. Men Master 40-49 Chris Dineen Albuquerque, NM Sport SysTeams 505 Cycling 3
I. Men Master 40-49 Patrick Roddy Albuquerque, NM New Mexico Touring Society 4





J. Men Master 50-59 NATHAN P MASEK Albuquerque, nm High Desert Bicycles 4
J. Men Master 50-59 Mike Hunter Albuquerque , NM Nero Veloce PB MTC 4





K. Men Master 60+ Jimmy Day Santa Fe, NM NM Bike & Sport
K. Men Master 60+ Jan Bear Santa Fe, NM NM Bike & Sport 3
K. Men Master 60+ Larry Coons Albuquerque, NM 505 Cycling/Sport SysyTeams 3
K. Men Master 60+ Paul Laur Santa Fe, NM Spindoc Cycling 4





group Name City Team cat





B. Women Master 40-49 Jane Pilger Albuquerque, NM Team Cross 4





C. Women Master 50-59 Dora Cde Baca Santa Fe, NM New Mexico Spokettes Racing Team 4
C. Women Master 50-59 Judi Mumm Rio Rancho, NM High Desert 3





D. Women Master 60+ Kim Bear Santa Fe, NM Spokettes 3





F. Women 3/4/5 Laura Fallen Rio Rancho High Desert Bicycles 4





Junior Men Andrew Snell San Antonio, TX Bike World Racing
Junior Men Galvin Crow Los Lunas, NM

Junior Men Josh Crow Los Lunas, NM






Junior Women Esther Crow Los Lunas, NM






group Name City Team cat
H. Men Open & Collegiate A Jeremy Powers Southampton, MA Aspire Racing 1
H. Men Open & Collegiate A Cody Cupp Durango, CO Gillespie Eye Care 1
H. Men Open & Collegiate A Alec Donahue Easthampton, MA JAM / NCC 1
H. Men Open & Collegiate A Kyle Johnson Albuquerque, NM Elevate 3
H. Men Open & Collegiate A Spencer Petrov Easthampton, MA Aspire Racing 1
H. Men Open & Collegiate A Clay Snell San Antonio, TX Bike World Racing 2
H. Men Open & Collegiate A Clark Bearsmith Albuquerque, NM
3
H. Men Open & Collegiate A NATHAN P MASEK Albuquerque, nm High Desert Bicycles 4
H. Men Open & Collegiate A Jason Church Albuquerque, NM
4





L. Men Cat 4 Andrew Snell San Antonio, Texas Bike World Racing 4
L. Men Cat 4 Robert Browning Albuquerque, NM Trail Dog Triathlon/Zoe Fitness 4
L. Men Cat 4 Gavin Laur Santa Fe, NM Spindoc Cycling 4
L. Men Cat 4 Todd Pilger Albuquerque, NM Team Cross 4





M. Men Cat 5 Patrick Roddy Albuquerque, NM New Mexico Touring Society 4
M. Men Cat 5 Erik Mease Albuquerque Nero Veloce
M. Men Cat 5 Paul Reichbach Rio Rancho, NM
4
M. Men Cat 5 Marcus Panozzo Albuquerque, NM
4





SS men Phil Neis Albuquerque, NM ? ?

Contact: Hawke Morgan at 505.259.6885 call or text. Email: hawke@bcdracing.com